PROFILE

PROFILE
Real name
Gorbunov Alexey
nickname
gorbunov
sex
male
blood type
type O
Birthday
1985/6/16 (34)
Profession
IT
Current address
United Kingdom 
Birthplace
Cuba 
Self-introduction
I like science. When I was little, I always wanted to be as cool as Neil de Grasse Tyson.